Pick a year: 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
LocationQ1Q2Q3Q4FY
CariCOOS76%68%79%071%
CENCOOS91%93%86%090%
GCOOS70%76%78%074%
MARACOOS88%82%74%083%
NANOOS96%81%82%087%
NERACOOS75%103%25%075%
PACIOOS70%36%30%047%
SCCOOS78%80%76%078%
SECOORA69%73%71%071%
All79%77%67%0%75%

High Frequency (HF) Radar National Network (HFRNet) Performance Metric

The performance metric is based on uptime of the U.S. array over a 12 month fiscal cycle (October through September) or otherwise defined reporting cycles (e.g. quarterly cycle). Currently, uptime is reported quarterly, but updated daily for the current quarter. Uptime is defined as the percentage of time NOAA IOOS funded radars meet a pre-defined threshold of data availability for the reported time period.

A radar site is considered “Up” if its hourly radial file arrives at the national server within 25 hours of its time stamp and if the number of radial velocity data points (aka “solutions”) is 300 or more. Then, the number of “up” hours during the month is divided by the total number of possible hours for that month (e.g., a 30-day month has 720 possible hours). For example, if a site sends 631 hourly files on-time with at least 300 data points for November, that site’s uptime would be 87.6%. Within each radar site’s diagnostic page, accessible from the main diagnostic web page at https://hfrnet.ucsd.edu/diagnostics/, is an indication of “ % available”. This number will usually be larger than the uptime for any time period because the file does not need to meet the thresholds, mentioned above, for this designation.

Above, all radars’ uptime for each Regional Association are averaged together to give the values in the table.

Calculation: % Uptime = # of Operational Radial Files/# of Hours in reporting period

The percent uptime is calculated by dividing the number of operational radial files reported to the HFRNet by the total number of hours in a given reporting period. An operational radial file is defined as an HF radar data file where the number of observed radial solutions meets or exceeds a nominal number of radial solutions (300) and the file was reported within (25) hours of the observation.

Note: there are a small number of sites (about 6) with topographic barriers to the transmitted radar signal cause a diminished coverage area such that the site would never be able to reach 300 points per hour. These sites must only meet a 200 point threshold. There is an even smaller set of sites (currently only 4) having severe limitations whose threshold is only 75 points.

For more details see: High Frequency (HF) Radar National Network (HFRNet) Performance Metric

Click on column to sort
CariCOOS
StationNetworkLatitudeLongitudeFrequency2021-102021-112021-122022-012022-022022-032022-042022-05TOTAL
FARO
RDLi
UPR51.21 %
381 / 744
54.44 %
392 / 720
65.19 %
485 / 744
16.53 %
123 / 744
57.59 %
387 / 672
68.01 %
506 / 744
70.28 %
506 / 720
42.76 %
195 / 456
53.66 %
2975 / 5544
FARO
RDLm
UPR41.67 %
310 / 744
44.17 %
318 / 720
7.66 %
57 / 744
  61.69 %
459 / 744
67.92 %
489 / 720
41.89 %
191 / 456
32.90 %
1824 / 5544
PYFC
RDLi
UPR    62.80 %
422 / 672
86.42 %
643 / 744
90.00 %
648 / 720
88.82 %
405 / 456
81.71 %
2118 / 2592
PYFC
RDLm
UPR    61.46 %
413 / 672
68.55 %
510 / 744
88.33 %
636 / 720
84.43 %
385 / 456
75.00 %
1944 / 2592
MABO
RDLi
UPR41.40 %
308 / 744
33.61 %
242 / 720
92.47 %
688 / 744
91.40 %
680 / 744
93.90 %
631 / 672
95.16 %
708 / 744
84.31 %
607 / 720
84.65 %
386 / 456
76.66 %
4250 / 5544
MABO
RDLm
UPR41.53 %
309 / 744
33.75 %
243 / 720
92.47 %
688 / 744
91.26 %
679 / 744
93.45 %
628 / 672
94.35 %
702 / 744
84.31 %
607 / 720
84.65 %
386 / 456
76.52 %
4242 / 5544
CDDO
RDLi
UPR97.72 %
727 / 744
99.03 %
713 / 720
93.15 %
693 / 744
84.95 %
632 / 744
64.73 %
435 / 672
1.34 %
10 / 744
 20.83 %
95 / 456
59.61 %
3305 / 5544
CDDO
RDLm
UPR       20.83 %
95 / 456
20.83 %
95 / 456
FURA
RDLi
UPR96.77 %
720 / 744
97.08 %
699 / 720
93.01 %
692 / 744
97.72 %
727 / 744
100.00 %
672 / 672
85.62 %
637 / 744
99.58 %
717 / 720
80.48 %
367 / 456
94.35 %
5231 / 5544
FURA
RDLm
UPR96.37 %
717 / 744
97.08 %
699 / 720
93.01 %
692 / 744
97.58 %
726 / 744
100.00 %
672 / 672
83.74 %
623 / 744
99.58 %
717 / 720
80.48 %
367 / 456
94.03 %
5213 / 5544
SBAY
RDLi
UPR    3.72 %
25 / 672
76.34 %
568 / 744
96.67 %
696 / 720
95.18 %
434 / 456
66.47 %
1723 / 2592
SBAY
RDLm
UPR    3.72 %
25 / 672
76.34 %
568 / 744
96.67 %
696 / 720
95.18 %
434 / 456
66.47 %
1723 / 2592
CENCOOS
StationNetworkLatitudeLongitudeFrequency2021-102021-112021-122022-012022-022022-032022-042022-05TOTAL
PTC1
RDLi
SLO71.51 %
532 / 744
85.83 %
618 / 720
100.00 %
744 / 744
99.19 %
738 / 744
85.12 %
572 / 672
80.11 %
596 / 744
  68.54 %
3800 / 5544
PTC1
RDLm
SLO71.51 %
532 / 744
   36.01 %
242 / 672
79.70 %
593 / 744
  24.66 %
1367 / 5544
PTC1
RDLi
SLO71.51 %
532 / 744
85.83 %
618 / 720
100.00 %
744 / 744
99.19 %
738 / 744
85.12 %
572 / 672
80.11 %
596 / 744
  68.54 %
3800 / 5544
PTC1
RDLm
SLO71.51 %
532 / 744
   36.01 %
242 / 672
79.70 %
593 / 744
  24.66 %
1367 / 5544
AGL1
RDLi
SLO98.66 %
734 / 744
97.64 %
703 / 720
73.79 %
549 / 744
63.31 %
471 / 744
82.29 %
553 / 672
88.44 %
658 / 744
77.50 %
558 / 720
91.45 %
417 / 456
83.75 %
4643 / 5544
AGL1
RDLm
SLO     88.44 %
658 / 744
77.36 %
557 / 720
91.45 %
417 / 456
85.00 %
1632 / 1920
ARG1
RDLi
SLO9.14 %
68 / 744
15.28 %
110 / 720
89.25 %
664 / 744
91.67 %
682 / 744
85.12 %
572 / 672
87.77 %
653 / 744
69.03 %
497 / 720
37.94 %
173 / 456
61.67 %
3419 / 5544
FBK1
RDLi
SLO 89.58 %
645 / 720
72.58 %
540 / 744
100.00 %
744 / 744
96.43 %
648 / 672
100.00 %
744 / 744
99.58 %
717 / 720
94.74 %
432 / 456
93.12 %
4470 / 4800
FBK1
RDLm
SLO 89.58 %
645 / 720
72.58 %
540 / 744
100.00 %
744 / 744
96.43 %
648 / 672
100.00 %
744 / 744
99.58 %
717 / 720
94.74 %
432 / 456
93.12 %
4470 / 4800
LUIS
RDLi
SLO74.06 %
551 / 744
87.22 %
628 / 720
70.16 %
522 / 744
79.70 %
593 / 744
77.68 %
522 / 672
34.01 %
253 / 744
62.92 %
453 / 720
38.38 %
175 / 456
66.68 %
3697 / 5544
LUIS
RDLm
SLO74.06 %
551 / 744
87.22 %
628 / 720
70.16 %
522 / 744
79.70 %
593 / 744
77.53 %
521 / 672
34.01 %
253 / 744
62.92 %
453 / 720
38.38 %
175 / 456
66.67 %
3696 / 5544
DCSR
RDLi
SLO38.98 %
290 / 744
99.03 %
713 / 720
100.00 %
744 / 744
100.00 %
744 / 744
96.58 %
649 / 672
100.00 %
744 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
55.26 %
252 / 456
87.59 %
4856 / 5544
DCSR
RDLm
SLO    53.72 %
361 / 672
100.00 %
744 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
49.12 %
224 / 456
79.05 %
2049 / 2592
DCLR
RDLi
SLO99.73 %
742 / 744
98.47 %
709 / 720
83.06 %
618 / 744
92.34 %
687 / 744
82.44 %
554 / 672
46.51 %
346 / 744
74.17 %
534 / 720
94.52 %
431 / 456
83.35 %
4621 / 5544
DCLR
RDLm
SLO99.73 %
742 / 744
98.47 %
709 / 720
83.06 %
618 / 744
92.34 %
687 / 744
83.04 %
558 / 672
46.64 %
347 / 744
74.17 %
534 / 720
94.52 %
431 / 456
83.44 %
4626 / 5544
ESTR
RDLi
SLO99.46 %
740 / 744
99.03 %
713 / 720
78.63 %
585 / 744
91.80 %
683 / 744
96.28 %
647 / 672
91.80 %
683 / 744
55.56 %
400 / 720
94.74 %
432 / 456
88.08 %
4883 / 5544
ESTR
RDLm
SLO99.46 %
740 / 744
99.03 %
713 / 720
71.64 %
533 / 744
 71.58 %
481 / 672
91.80 %
683 / 744
52.22 %
376 / 720
94.74 %
432 / 456
71.39 %
3958 / 5544
RAGG
RDLi
SLO99.33 %
739 / 744
74.03 %
533 / 720
85.48 %
636 / 744
99.87 %
743 / 744
88.69 %
596 / 672
99.60 %
741 / 744
99.86 %
719 / 720
67.32 %
307 / 456
90.44 %
5014 / 5544
RAGG
RDLm
SLO99.33 %
739 / 744
82.78 %
596 / 720
86.96 %
647 / 744
99.87 %
743 / 744
88.54 %
595 / 672
99.60 %
741 / 744
99.86 %
719 / 720
67.32 %
307 / 456
91.76 %
5087 / 5544
PSLR
RDLi
CODAR99.60 %
741 / 744
98.61 %
710 / 720
90.59 %
674 / 744
80.51 %
599 / 744
99.70 %
670 / 672
99.33 %
739 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
94.52 %
431 / 456
95.31 %
5284 / 5544
PSLR
RDLm
CODAR99.60 %
741 / 744
98.61 %
710 / 720
90.59 %
674 / 744
80.51 %
599 / 744
99.70 %
670 / 672
99.33 %
739 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
94.52 %
431 / 456
95.31 %
5284 / 5544
GCYN
RDLi
CODAR100.00 %
744 / 744
95.69 %
689 / 720
100.00 %
744 / 744
92.88 %
691 / 744
100.00 %
672 / 672
100.00 %
744 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
94.74 %
432 / 456
98.05 %
5436 / 5544
GCYN
RDLm
CODAR100.00 %
744 / 744
95.97 %
691 / 720
100.00 %
744 / 744
92.88 %
691 / 744
100.00 %
672 / 672
100.00 %
744 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
94.74 %
432 / 456
98.09 %
5438 / 5544
NPGS
RDLi
CODAR90.73 %
675 / 744
61.53 %
443 / 720
76.61 %
570 / 744
63.58 %
473 / 744
79.91 %
537 / 672
80.78 %
601 / 744
77.64 %
559 / 720
33.77 %
154 / 456
72.37 %
4012 / 5544
NPGS
RDLm
CODAR6.99 %
52 / 744
1.39 %
10 / 720
2.69 %
20 / 744
 0.30 %
2 / 672
0.54 %
4 / 744
2.22 %
16 / 720
0.22 %
1 / 456
1.89 %
105 / 5544
PPNS
RDLi
CODAR19.49 %
145 / 744
37.36 %
269 / 720
28.76 %
214 / 744
58.06 %
432 / 744
10.86 %
73 / 672
13.04 %
97 / 744
26.11 %
188 / 720
21.93 %
100 / 456
27.38 %
1518 / 5544
PPNS
RDLm
CODAR56.45 %
420 / 744
98.75 %
711 / 720
97.04 %
722 / 744
98.39 %
732 / 744
97.77 %
657 / 672
98.92 %
736 / 744
98.75 %
711 / 720
94.30 %
430 / 456
92.33 %
5119 / 5544
PPNS
RDLi
CODAR19.49 %
145 / 744
37.36 %
269 / 720
28.76 %
214 / 744
58.06 %
432 / 744
10.86 %
73 / 672
13.04 %
97 / 744
26.11 %
188 / 720
21.93 %
100 / 456
27.38 %
1518 / 5544
PPNS
RDLm
CODAR56.45 %
420 / 744
98.75 %
711 / 720
97.04 %
722 / 744
98.39 %
732 / 744
97.77 %
657 / 672
98.92 %
736 / 744
98.75 %
711 / 720
94.30 %
430 / 456
92.33 %
5119 / 5544
PPNS
RDLi
CODAR19.49 %
145 / 744
37.36 %
269 / 720
28.76 %
214 / 744
58.06 %
432 / 744
10.86 %
73 / 672
13.04 %
97 / 744
26.11 %
188 / 720
21.93 %
100 / 456
27.38 %
1518 / 5544
PPNS
RDLm
CODAR56.45 %
420 / 744
98.75 %
711 / 720
97.04 %
722 / 744
98.39 %
732 / 744
97.77 %
657 / 672
98.92 %
736 / 744
98.75 %
711 / 720
94.30 %
430 / 456
92.33 %
5119 / 5544
MLML
RDLi
CODAR99.87 %
743 / 744
93.47 %
673 / 720
98.25 %
731 / 744
91.26 %
679 / 744
91.52 %
615 / 672
86.42 %
643 / 744
85.42 %
615 / 720
47.37 %
216 / 456
88.65 %
4915 / 5544
MLML
RDLm
CODAR89.92 %
669 / 744
98.89 %
712 / 720
100.00 %
744 / 744
96.91 %
721 / 744
99.70 %
670 / 672
99.46 %
740 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
90.79 %
414 / 456
97.22 %
5390 / 5544
SCRZ
RDLi
CODAR76.21 %
567 / 744
62.78 %
452 / 720
59.54 %
443 / 744
61.56 %
458 / 744
95.24 %
640 / 672
87.77 %
653 / 744
88.47 %
637 / 720
78.95 %
360 / 456
75.94 %
4210 / 5544
SCRZ
RDLm
CODAR96.24 %
716 / 744
92.64 %
667 / 720
93.41 %
695 / 744
86.16 %
641 / 744
95.39 %
641 / 672
87.77 %
653 / 744
88.47 %
637 / 720
78.95 %
360 / 456
90.37 %
5010 / 5544
SCRZ
RDLi
CODAR76.21 %
567 / 744
62.78 %
452 / 720
59.54 %
443 / 744
61.56 %
458 / 744
95.24 %
640 / 672
87.77 %
653 / 744
88.47 %
637 / 720
78.95 %
360 / 456
75.94 %
4210 / 5544
SCRZ
RDLm
CODAR96.24 %
716 / 744
92.64 %
667 / 720
93.41 %
695 / 744
86.16 %
641 / 744
95.39 %
641 / 672
87.77 %
653 / 744
88.47 %
637 / 720
78.95 %
360 / 456
90.37 %
5010 / 5544
BIGC
RDLi
CODAR92.61 %
689 / 744
98.47 %
709 / 720
99.73 %
742 / 744
99.06 %
737 / 744
96.88 %
651 / 672
98.52 %
733 / 744
73.33 %
528 / 720
93.64 %
427 / 456
94.08 %
5216 / 5544
BIGC
RDLm
CODAR92.47 %
688 / 744
98.47 %
709 / 720
99.73 %
742 / 744
99.06 %
737 / 744
96.88 %
651 / 672
98.52 %
733 / 744
73.33 %
528 / 720
93.64 %
427 / 456
94.07 %
5215 / 5544
PILR
RDLi
CODAR98.66 %
734 / 744
99.03 %
713 / 720
98.25 %
731 / 744
98.39 %
732 / 744
100.00 %
672 / 672
99.87 %
743 / 744
99.58 %
717 / 720
91.45 %
417 / 456
98.47 %
5459 / 5544
PILR
RDLm
CODAR98.66 %
734 / 744
99.03 %
713 / 720
98.12 %
730 / 744
97.72 %
727 / 744
100.00 %
672 / 672
99.87 %
743 / 744
98.06 %
706 / 720
89.04 %
406 / 456
97.96 %
5431 / 5544
MONT
RDLi
CODAR100.00 %
744 / 744
58.61 %
422 / 720
94.89 %
706 / 744
99.06 %
737 / 744
100.00 %
672 / 672
100.00 %
744 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
94.74 %
432 / 456
93.38 %
5177 / 5544
MONT
RDLm
CODAR100.00 %
744 / 744
58.61 %
422 / 720
95.43 %
710 / 744
99.06 %
737 / 744
100.00 %
672 / 672
100.00 %
744 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
94.74 %
432 / 456
93.45 %
5181 / 5544
FORT
RDLi
CODAR89.52 %
666 / 744
 8.47 %
63 / 744
95.97 %
714 / 744
93.75 %
630 / 672
88.84 %
661 / 744
92.36 %
665 / 720
72.59 %
331 / 456
67.28 %
3730 / 5544
FORT
RDLm
CODAR99.60 %
741 / 744
77.64 %
559 / 720
90.05 %
670 / 744
95.97 %
714 / 744
93.90 %
631 / 672
63.71 %
474 / 744
92.36 %
665 / 720
72.59 %
331 / 456
86.31 %
4785 / 5544
EXPL
RDLi
CODAR99.80 %
1485 / 1488
98.96 %
1425 / 1440
100.00 %
1488 / 1488
99.26 %
1477 / 1488
100.00 %
1344 / 1344
99.93 %
1487 / 1488
99.93 %
1439 / 1440
94.08 %
858 / 912
99.23 %
11003 / 11088
EXPL
RDLm
CODAR100.00 %
1488 / 1488
98.89 %
1424 / 1440
99.93 %
1487 / 1488
99.19 %
1476 / 1488
99.78 %
1341 / 1344
100.00 %
1488 / 1488
99.93 %
1439 / 1440
94.30 %
860 / 912
99.23 %
11003 / 11088
CRIS
RDLm
CODAR95.50 %
1421 / 1488
98.47 %
1418 / 1440
100.00 %
1488 / 1488
99.33 %
1478 / 1488
100.00 %
1344 / 1344
98.99 %
1473 / 1488
99.31 %
1430 / 1440
94.63 %
863 / 912
98.44 %
10915 / 11088
PBON
RDLi
BML     22.85 %
170 / 744
57.64 %
415 / 720
94.74 %
432 / 456
52.97 %
1017 / 1920
PBON
RDLm
BML     22.85 %
170 / 744
57.64 %
415 / 720
94.74 %
432 / 456
52.97 %
1017 / 1920
SAUS
RDLi
CODAR98.72 %
1469 / 1488
98.82 %
1423 / 1440
95.77 %
1425 / 1488
98.66 %
1468 / 1488
99.78 %
1341 / 1344
99.93 %
1487 / 1488
99.44 %
1432 / 1440
93.86 %
856 / 912
98.31 %
10901 / 11088
SAUS
RDLm
CODAR98.59 %
1467 / 1488
98.82 %
1423 / 1440
95.16 %
1416 / 1488
98.45 %
1465 / 1488
99.78 %
1341 / 1344
99.93 %
1487 / 1488
99.38 %
1431 / 1440
93.75 %
855 / 912
98.17 %
10885 / 11088
ANGL
RDLi
CODAR94.76 %
1410 / 1488
98.89 %
1424 / 1440
83.33 %
1240 / 1488
99.13 %
1475 / 1488
99.70 %
1340 / 1344
99.93 %
1487 / 1488
99.93 %
1439 / 1440
91.56 %
835 / 912
96.05 %
10650 / 11088
ANGL
RDLm
CODAR94.69 %
1409 / 1488
98.96 %
1425 / 1440
85.82 %
1277 / 1488
99.06 %
1474 / 1488
99.78 %
1341 / 1344
100.00 %
1488 / 1488
99.72 %
1436 / 1440
90.57 %
826 / 912
96.28 %
10676 / 11088
SLID
RDLi
BML100.00 %
744 / 744
98.33 %
708 / 720
99.60 %
741 / 744
97.18 %
723 / 744
98.81 %
664 / 672
98.92 %
736 / 744
99.44 %
716 / 720
94.08 %
429 / 456
98.50 %
5461 / 5544
SLID
RDLm
BML80.51 %
599 / 744
72.64 %
523 / 720
74.19 %
552 / 744
76.61 %
570 / 744
67.11 %
451 / 672
38.84 %
289 / 744
44.17 %
318 / 720
42.54 %
194 / 456
63.06 %
3496 / 5544
RTC1
RDLm
CODAR99.26 %
1477 / 1488
98.40 %
1417 / 1440
99.93 %
1487 / 1488
96.44 %
1435 / 1488
99.55 %
1338 / 1344
97.72 %
1454 / 1488
99.86 %
1438 / 1440
84.10 %
767 / 912
97.52 %
10813 / 11088
PREY
RDLi
BML95.83 %
713 / 744
95.28 %
686 / 720
99.46 %
740 / 744
99.19 %
738 / 744
98.66 %
663 / 672
100.00 %
744 / 744
97.64 %
703 / 720
94.52 %
431 / 456
97.73 %
5418 / 5544
PREY
RDLm
BML95.83 %
713 / 744
95.28 %
686 / 720
99.33 %
739 / 744
99.19 %
738 / 744
98.21 %
660 / 672
100.00 %
744 / 744
97.64 %
703 / 720
94.52 %
431 / 456
97.66 %
5414 / 5544
BML1
RDLi
BML99.73 %
742 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
98.39 %
732 / 744
98.66 %
734 / 744
100.00 %
672 / 672
97.72 %
727 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
94.08 %
429 / 456
98.77 %
5476 / 5544
BML1
RDLm
BML99.60 %
741 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
98.39 %
732 / 744
98.66 %
734 / 744
100.00 %
672 / 672
97.72 %
727 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
94.08 %
429 / 456
98.76 %
5475 / 5544
BMLR
RDLi
BML94.09 %
700 / 744
95.14 %
685 / 720
96.10 %
715 / 744
97.85 %
728 / 744
97.77 %
657 / 672
97.31 %
724 / 744
97.50 %
702 / 720
93.42 %
426 / 456
96.27 %
5337 / 5544
GCVE
RDLi
BML98.25 %
731 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
99.46 %
740 / 744
98.52 %
733 / 744
100.00 %
672 / 672
99.73 %
742 / 744
99.72 %
718 / 720
94.74 %
432 / 456
98.99 %
5488 / 5544
GCVE
RDLm
BML98.25 %
731 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
99.60 %
741 / 744
98.52 %
733 / 744
100.00 %
672 / 672
99.73 %
742 / 744
99.72 %
718 / 720
94.74 %
432 / 456
99.01 %
5489 / 5544
PAFS
RDLm
BML98.79 %
735 / 744
98.33 %
708 / 720
98.92 %
736 / 744
97.72 %
727 / 744
98.07 %
659 / 672
98.79 %
735 / 744
98.33 %
708 / 720
92.76 %
423 / 456
97.96 %
5431 / 5544
BRAG
RDLi
BML75.81 %
564 / 744
93.06 %
670 / 720
97.04 %
722 / 744
98.79 %
735 / 744
97.32 %
654 / 672
98.52 %
733 / 744
98.75 %
711 / 720
93.64 %
427 / 456
94.08 %
5216 / 5544
BRAG
RDLm
BML75.81 %
564 / 744
93.06 %
670 / 720
96.91 %
721 / 744
98.79 %
735 / 744
97.32 %
654 / 672
98.52 %
733 / 744
98.75 %
711 / 720
93.64 %
427 / 456
94.07 %
5215 / 5544
SHEL
RDLi
BML98.92 %
736 / 744
99.72 %
718 / 720
98.12 %
730 / 744
99.06 %
737 / 744
96.13 %
646 / 672
51.34 %
382 / 744
98.75 %
711 / 720
93.86 %
428 / 456
91.77 %
5088 / 5544
SHEL
RDLm
BML98.66 %
734 / 744
98.75 %
711 / 720
97.18 %
723 / 744
95.16 %
708 / 744
96.13 %
646 / 672
51.34 %
382 / 744
98.75 %
711 / 720
93.86 %
428 / 456
90.96 %
5043 / 5544
TRIN
RDLi
BML96.51 %
718 / 744
71.39 %
514 / 720
96.77 %
720 / 744
51.21 %
381 / 744
88.10 %
592 / 672
83.60 %
622 / 744
99.86 %
719 / 720
94.52 %
431 / 456
84.72 %
4697 / 5544
TRIN
RDLm
BML96.51 %
718 / 744
71.39 %
514 / 720
96.51 %
718 / 744
51.21 %
381 / 744
88.10 %
592 / 672
83.60 %
622 / 744
99.86 %
719 / 720
94.52 %
431 / 456
84.69 %
4695 / 5544
GCOOS
StationNetworkLatitudeLongitudeFrequency2021-102021-112021-122022-012022-022022-032022-042022-05TOTAL
PINS
RDLi
TexAM98.66 %
734 / 744
98.89 %
712 / 720
37.63 %
280 / 744
78.09 %
581 / 744
88.99 %
598 / 672
80.38 %
598 / 744
94.03 %
677 / 720
89.69 %
409 / 456
82.77 %
4589 / 5544
PINS
RDLm
TexAM98.66 %
734 / 744
98.89 %
712 / 720
37.63 %
280 / 744
77.55 %
577 / 744
87.50 %
588 / 672
81.18 %
604 / 744
94.44 %
680 / 720
92.32 %
421 / 456
82.90 %
4596 / 5544
ANWR
RDLi
TexAM42.88 %
319 / 744
50.28 %
362 / 720
65.73 %
489 / 744
62.50 %
465 / 744
81.25 %
546 / 672
81.85 %
609 / 744
80.00 %
576 / 720
47.59 %
217 / 456
64.63 %
3583 / 5544
ANWR
RDLm
TexAM43.15 %
321 / 744
50.28 %
362 / 720
65.73 %
489 / 744
62.90 %
468 / 744
62.05 %
417 / 672
65.19 %
485 / 744
80.00 %
576 / 720
47.59 %
217 / 456
60.16 %
3335 / 5544
MBNP
RDLi
TexAM95.30 %
709 / 744
26.94 %
194 / 720
32.12 %
239 / 744
63.58 %
473 / 744
94.94 %
638 / 672
97.18 %
723 / 744
95.97 %
691 / 720
94.96 %
433 / 456
73.95 %
4100 / 5544
MBNP
RDLm
TexAM97.18 %
723 / 744
27.50 %
198 / 720
32.26 %
240 / 744
64.78 %
482 / 744
95.68 %
643 / 672
97.72 %
727 / 744
95.97 %
691 / 720
94.96 %
433 / 456
74.62 %
4137 / 5544
SSDE
RDLm
TexAM97.98 %
729 / 744
98.75 %
711 / 720
100.00 %
744 / 744
99.46 %
740 / 744
94.35 %
634 / 672
33.06 %
246 / 744
61.39 %
442 / 720
94.74 %
432 / 456
84.38 %
4678 / 5544
SISL
RDLi
USM 57.50 %
414 / 720
37.37 %
278 / 744
52.82 %
393 / 744
85.12 %
572 / 672
91.94 %
684 / 744
90.69 %
653 / 720
63.60 %
290 / 456
68.42 %
3284 / 4800
SISL
RDLm
USM 2.64 %
19 / 720
0.67 %
5 / 744
0.13 %
1 / 744
16.52 %
111 / 672
28.76 %
214 / 744
49.58 %
357 / 720
8.77 %
40 / 456
15.56 %
747 / 4800
OBSP
RDLi
USM96.64 %
719 / 744
86.94 %
626 / 720
61.83 %
460 / 744
40.32 %
300 / 744
72.02 %
484 / 672
73.12 %
544 / 744
83.61 %
602 / 720
29.82 %
136 / 456
69.82 %
3871 / 5544
OBSP
RDLm
USM95.43 %
710 / 744
79.86 %
575 / 720
49.87 %
371 / 744
38.04 %
283 / 744
71.28 %
479 / 672
71.64 %
533 / 744
82.78 %
596 / 720
29.82 %
136 / 456
66.43 %
3683 / 5544
SGRV
RDLi
USM80.65 %
600 / 744
66.94 %
482 / 720
70.83 %
527 / 744
48.92 %
364 / 744
67.56 %
454 / 672
61.69 %
459 / 744
27.22 %
196 / 720
47.15 %
215 / 456
59.47 %
3297 / 5544
SGRV
RDLm
USM79.57 %
592 / 744
65.28 %
470 / 720
64.11 %
477 / 744
46.91 %
349 / 744
67.26 %
452 / 672
61.56 %
458 / 744
30.28 %
218 / 720
50.22 %
229 / 456
58.53 %
3245 / 5544
GPTP
RDLi
USM54.44 %
405 / 744
98.75 %
711 / 720
100.00 %
744 / 744
97.31 %
724 / 744
99.70 %
670 / 672
100.00 %
744 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
94.96 %
433 / 456
92.91 %
5151 / 5544
GPTP
RDLm
USM45.30 %
337 / 744
98.75 %
711 / 720
100.00 %
744 / 744
97.31 %
724 / 744
99.70 %
670 / 672
100.00 %
744 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
94.96 %
433 / 456
91.68 %
5083 / 5544
HBSP
RDLi
USM 4.17 %
30 / 720
96.91 %
721 / 744
97.04 %
722 / 744
34.23 %
230 / 672
89.65 %
667 / 744
98.19 %
707 / 720
84.65 %
386 / 456
72.15 %
3463 / 4800
HBSP
RDLm
USM 0.56 %
4 / 720
96.91 %
721 / 744
97.04 %
722 / 744
34.23 %
230 / 672
90.46 %
673 / 744
98.19 %
707 / 720
85.09 %
388 / 456
71.77 %
3445 / 4800
MARACOOS
StationNetworkLatitudeLongitudeFrequency2021-102021-112021-122022-012022-022022-032022-042022-05TOTAL
LISL
RDLi
ODU89.92 %
669 / 744
83.61 %
602 / 720
92.74 %
690 / 744
62.77 %
467 / 744
94.05 %
632 / 672
89.92 %
669 / 744
19.86 %
143 / 720
87.50 %
399 / 456
77.04 %
4271 / 5544
LISL
RDLm
ODU89.25 %
664 / 744
82.50 %
594 / 720
92.88 %
691 / 744
62.77 %
467 / 744
94.05 %
632 / 672
89.65 %
667 / 744
20.56 %
148 / 720
87.94 %
401 / 456
76.91 %
4264 / 5544
FLND
RDLi
ODU99.80 %
1485 / 1488
93.47 %
1346 / 1440
77.08 %
1147 / 1488
80.98 %
1205 / 1488
60.04 %
807 / 1344
85.35 %
1270 / 1488
88.61 %
1276 / 1440
90.35 %
824 / 912
84.42 %
9360 / 11088
FLND
RDLm
ODU5.71 %
85 / 1488
22.01 %
317 / 1440
37.70 %
561 / 1488
32.93 %
490 / 1488
24.78 %
333 / 1344
71.30 %
1061 / 1488
85.69 %
1234 / 1440
85.86 %
783 / 912
43.87 %
4864 / 11088
VIEW
RDLi
ODU100.00 %
1488 / 1488
98.61 %
1420 / 1440
100.00 %
1488 / 1488
84.41 %
1256 / 1488
98.88 %
1329 / 1344
92.34 %
1374 / 1488
96.53 %
1390 / 1440
94.74 %
864 / 912
95.68 %
10609 / 11088
VIEW
RDLm
ODU100.00 %
1488 / 1488
98.61 %
1420 / 1440
100.00 %
1488 / 1488
78.90 %
1174 / 1488
99.26 %
1334 / 1344
92.27 %
1373 / 1488
93.19 %
1342 / 1440
94.74 %
864 / 912
94.54 %
10483 / 11088
SUNS
RDLi
ODU9.95 %
74 / 744
58.19 %
419 / 720
99.33 %
739 / 744
99.46 %
740 / 744
99.55 %
669 / 672
97.18 %
723 / 744
96.53 %
695 / 720
85.09 %
388 / 456
80.21 %
4447 / 5544
SUNS
RDLm
ODU10.08 %
75 / 744
56.11 %
404 / 720
99.19 %
738 / 744
98.92 %
736 / 744
99.55 %
669 / 672
97.18 %
723 / 744
96.39 %
694 / 720
84.87 %
387 / 456
79.83 %
4426 / 5544
ASSA
RDLi
ODU97.31 %
724 / 744
96.94 %
698 / 720
98.39 %
732 / 744
99.73 %
742 / 744
97.62 %
656 / 672
95.83 %
713 / 744
19.31 %
139 / 720
89.47 %
408 / 456
86.80 %
4812 / 5544
ASSA
RDLm
ODU85.62 %
637 / 744
94.17 %
678 / 720
92.20 %
686 / 744
99.19 %
738 / 744
94.20 %
633 / 672
92.07 %
685 / 744
19.17 %
138 / 720
83.77 %
382 / 456
82.56 %
4577 / 5544
LEWE
RDLi
Rutgers100.00 %
744 / 744
96.94 %
698 / 720
61.02 %
454 / 744
39.78 %
296 / 744
39.58 %
266 / 672
44.76 %
333 / 744
36.67 %
264 / 720
42.32 %
193 / 456
58.59 %
3248 / 5544
LEWE
RDLm
Rutgers100.00 %
744 / 744
91.11 %
656 / 720
19.35 %
144 / 744
13.31 %
99 / 744
11.46 %
77 / 672
11.02 %
82 / 744
8.19 %
59 / 720
2.63 %
12 / 456
33.78 %
1873 / 5544
HLPN
RDLi
Rutgers99.73 %
742 / 744
99.03 %
713 / 720
98.92 %
736 / 744
98.66 %
734 / 744
98.96 %
665 / 672
98.92 %
736 / 744
93.19 %
671 / 720
94.96 %
433 / 456
97.94 %
5430 / 5544
HLPN
RDLm
Rutgers99.73 %
742 / 744
99.03 %
713 / 720
97.72 %
727 / 744
94.89 %
706 / 744
97.77 %
657 / 672
96.51 %
718 / 744
92.64 %
667 / 720
94.96 %
433 / 456
96.74 %
5363 / 5544
WILD
RDLi
Rutgers94.49 %
703 / 744
97.22 %
700 / 720
54.70 %
407 / 744
98.25 %
731 / 744
88.10 %
592 / 672
84.68 %
630 / 744
79.72 %
574 / 720
83.33 %
380 / 456
85.08 %
4717 / 5544
WILD
RDLm
Rutgers92.74 %
690 / 744
96.39 %
694 / 720
53.63 %
399 / 744
96.37 %
717 / 744
79.17 %
532 / 672
84.54 %
629 / 744
80.28 %
578 / 720
85.96 %
392 / 456
83.53 %
4631 / 5544
WOOD
RDLi
Rutgers100.00 %
744 / 744
99.03 %
713 / 720
100.00 %
744 / 744
99.46 %
740 / 744
99.85 %
671 / 672
98.79 %
735 / 744
77.22 %
556 / 720
94.96 %
433 / 456
96.25 %
5336 / 5544
WOOD
RDLm
Rutgers100.00 %
744 / 744
99.03 %
713 / 720
100.00 %
744 / 744
99.46 %
740 / 744
99.85 %
671 / 672
98.52 %
733 / 744
77.22 %
556 / 720
94.96 %
433 / 456
96.21 %
5334 / 5544
CAPE
RDLi
Rutgers100.00 %
744 / 744
98.47 %
709 / 720
100.00 %
744 / 744
96.64 %
719 / 744
99.55 %
669 / 672
99.06 %
737 / 744
93.06 %
670 / 720
94.96 %
433 / 456
97.85 %
5425 / 5544
CAPE
RDLm
Rutgers100.00 %
744 / 744
94.86 %
683 / 720
5.24 %
39 / 744
     26.44 %
1466 / 5544
RATH
RDLi
Rutgers99.46 %
740 / 744
99.03 %
713 / 720
100.00 %
744 / 744
100.00 %
744 / 744
100.00 %
672 / 672
97.31 %
724 / 744
92.36 %
665 / 720
93.20 %
425 / 456
97.89 %
5427 / 5544
RATH
RDLm
Rutgers88.04 %
655 / 744
93.61 %
674 / 720
88.84 %
661 / 744
70.16 %
522 / 744
80.36 %
540 / 672
56.59 %
421 / 744
61.11 %
440 / 720
31.36 %
143 / 456
73.16 %
4056 / 5544
BRIG
RDLi
Rutgers97.58 %
726 / 744
97.36 %
701 / 720
97.85 %
728 / 744
99.33 %
739 / 744
94.79 %
637 / 672
86.29 %
642 / 744
73.06 %
526 / 720
80.04 %
365 / 456
91.34 %
5064 / 5544
BRIG
RDLm
Rutgers94.76 %
705 / 744
96.81 %
697 / 720
97.18 %
723 / 744
99.19 %
738 / 744
94.64 %
636 / 672
85.89 %
639 / 744
72.92 %
525 / 720
79.39 %
362 / 456
90.64 %
5025 / 5544
BRMR
RDLi
Rutgers100.00 %
744 / 744
99.03 %
713 / 720
99.73 %
742 / 744
99.60 %
741 / 744
98.21 %
660 / 672
93.15 %
693 / 744
86.81 %
625 / 720
94.74 %
432 / 456
96.50 %
5350 / 5544
BRMR
RDLm
Rutgers99.06 %
737 / 744
98.75 %
711 / 720
96.10 %
715 / 744
96.64 %
719 / 744
89.73 %
603 / 672
57.80 %
430 / 744
63.19 %
455 / 720
90.79 %
414 / 456
86.29 %
4784 / 5544
BRNT
RDLi
Rutgers91.53 %
681 / 744
99.03 %
713 / 720
99.19 %
738 / 744
97.31 %
724 / 744
93.60 %
629 / 672
89.78 %
668 / 744
93.33 %
672 / 720
94.74 %
432 / 456
94.82 %
5257 / 5544
BRNT
RDLm
Rutgers60.08 %
447 / 744
99.03 %
713 / 720
99.60 %
741 / 744
96.91 %
721 / 744
93.01 %
625 / 672
89.11 %
663 / 744
92.50 %
666 / 720
94.74 %
432 / 456
90.33 %
5008 / 5544
LOVE
RDLi
Rutgers98.12 %
730 / 744
98.61 %
710 / 720
98.52 %
733 / 744
97.58 %
726 / 744
98.51 %
662 / 672
95.97 %
714 / 744
88.06 %
634 / 720
90.13 %
411 / 456
95.96 %
5320 / 5544
LOVE
RDLm
Rutgers98.25 %
731 / 744
98.61 %
710 / 720
98.79 %
735 / 744
98.39 %
732 / 744
98.81 %
664 / 672
96.37 %
717 / 744
88.33 %
636 / 720
90.57 %
413 / 456
96.28 %
5338 / 5544
SPRK
RDLi
Rutgers100.00 %
744 / 744
93.89 %
676 / 720
98.25 %
731 / 744
100.00 %
744 / 744
100.00 %
672 / 672
96.51 %
718 / 744
93.33 %
672 / 720
94.74 %
432 / 456
97.20 %
5389 / 5544
SPRK
RDLm
Rutgers100.00 %
744 / 744
86.25 %
621 / 720
94.76 %
705 / 744
100.00 %
744 / 744
100.00 %
672 / 672
96.51 %
718 / 744
93.33 %
672 / 720
94.74 %
432 / 456
95.74 %
5308 / 5544
BRAD
RDLi
Rutgers100.00 %
744 / 744
98.89 %
712 / 720
100.00 %
744 / 744
100.00 %
744 / 744
94.05 %
632 / 672
97.98 %
729 / 744
93.33 %
672 / 720
94.96 %
433 / 456
97.58 %
5410 / 5544
BRAD
RDLm
Rutgers100.00 %
744 / 744
98.75 %
711 / 720
100.00 %
744 / 744
100.00 %
744 / 744
93.90 %
631 / 672
97.98 %
729 / 744
93.33 %
672 / 720
94.96 %
433 / 456
97.55 %
5408 / 5544
SEAB
RDLi
Rutgers95.97 %
714 / 744
94.58 %
681 / 720
90.73 %
675 / 744
92.20 %
686 / 744
76.79 %
516 / 672
51.08 %
380 / 744
76.81 %
553 / 720
84.21 %
384 / 456
82.77 %
4589 / 5544
SEAB
RDLm
Rutgers85.62 %
637 / 744
88.75 %
639 / 720
81.99 %
610 / 744
81.18 %
604 / 744
67.56 %
454 / 672
39.65 %
295 / 744
62.36 %
449 / 720
59.43 %
271 / 456
71.41 %
3959 / 5544
HOOK
RDLi
Rutgers84.95 %
632 / 744
88.47 %
637 / 720
74.60 %
555 / 744
75.94 %
565 / 744
74.70 %
502 / 672
56.05 %
417 / 744
29.72 %
214 / 720
30.92 %
141 / 456
66.07 %
3663 / 5544
HOOK
RDLm
Rutgers89.38 %
665 / 744
91.11 %
656 / 720
82.80 %
616 / 744
79.84 %
594 / 744
82.14 %
552 / 672
66.40 %
494 / 744
62.36 %
449 / 720
58.55 %
267 / 456
77.44 %
4293 / 5544
PORT
RDLi
Rutgers91.40 %
680 / 744
76.81 %
553 / 720
21.10 %
157 / 744
11.69 %
87 / 744
39.43 %
265 / 672
63.17 %
470 / 744
51.39 %
370 / 720
54.61 %
249 / 456
51.06 %
2831 / 5544
PORT
RDLm
Rutgers78.49 %
584 / 744
73.33 %
528 / 720
34.54 %
257 / 744
84.27 %
627 / 744
74.40 %
500 / 672
95.83 %
713 / 744
88.75 %
639 / 720
94.30 %
430 / 456
77.16 %
4278 / 5544
OLDB
RDLi
Rutgers89.78 %
668 / 744
86.81 %
625 / 720
85.35 %
635 / 744
76.08 %
566 / 744
86.61 %
582 / 672
79.30 %
590 / 744
76.25 %
549 / 720
86.18 %
393 / 456
83.12 %
4608 / 5544
OLDB
RDLm
Rutgers88.58 %
659 / 744
83.75 %
603 / 720
82.39 %
613 / 744
73.25 %
545 / 744
82.44 %
554 / 672
76.75 %
571 / 744
74.58 %
537 / 720
84.87 %
387 / 456
80.61 %
4469 / 5544
SILD
RDLi
Rutgers99.73 %
742 / 744
99.03 %
713 / 720
85.08 %
633 / 744
100.00 %
744 / 744
100.00 %
672 / 672
97.98 %
729 / 744
89.58 %
645 / 720
94.96 %
433 / 456
95.80 %
5311 / 5544
SILD
RDLm
Rutgers98.52 %
733 / 744
87.92 %
633 / 720
85.08 %
633 / 744
99.73 %
742 / 744
100.00 %
672 / 672
97.31 %
724 / 744
89.31 %
643 / 720
94.96 %
433 / 456
94.03 %
5213 / 5544
HEMP
RDLi
Rutgers88.31 %
657 / 744
86.25 %
621 / 720
87.10 %
648 / 744
97.04 %
722 / 744
79.17 %
532 / 672
73.12 %
544 / 744
58.33 %
420 / 720
65.79 %
300 / 456
80.16 %
4444 / 5544
HEMP
RDLm
Rutgers82.53 %
614 / 744
85.14 %
613 / 720
83.47 %
621 / 744
93.95 %
699 / 744
76.64 %
515 / 672
66.80 %
497 / 744
53.19 %
383 / 720
59.65 %
272 / 456
76.01 %
4214 / 5544
MRCH
RDLi
Rutgers67.07 %
499 / 744
98.06 %
706 / 720
99.46 %
740 / 744
97.98 %
729 / 744
98.21 %
660 / 672
96.37 %
717 / 744
91.11 %
656 / 720
93.20 %
425 / 456
92.57 %
5132 / 5544
MRCH
RDLm
Rutgers63.58 %
473 / 744
98.06 %
706 / 720
99.46 %
740 / 744
97.85 %
728 / 744
97.62 %
656 / 672
95.70 %
712 / 744
90.83 %
654 / 720
92.98 %
424 / 456
91.87 %
5093 / 5544
AMAG
RDLi
Rutgers100.00 %
744 / 744
98.89 %
712 / 720
100.00 %
744 / 744
99.60 %
741 / 744
99.85 %
671 / 672
78.63 %
585 / 744
91.25 %
657 / 720
93.64 %
427 / 456
95.26 %
5281 / 5544
AMAG
RDLm
Rutgers100.00 %
744 / 744
98.89 %
712 / 720
100.00 %
744 / 744
99.60 %
741 / 744
99.85 %
671 / 672
79.03 %
588 / 744
92.36 %
665 / 720
93.86 %
428 / 456
95.47 %
5293 / 5544
GCAP
RDLm
UConn       5.92 %
27 / 456
5.92 %
27 / 456
BISL
RDLi
URI100.00 %
744 / 744
39.17 %
282 / 720
 0.13 %
1 / 744
    18.52 %
1027 / 5544
BISL
RDLm
URI100.00 %
744 / 744
39.17 %
282 / 720
0.13 %
1 / 744
     18.52 %
1027 / 5544
BLCK
RDLi
Rutgers97.72 %
727 / 744
87.36 %
629 / 720
99.19 %
738 / 744
99.06 %
737 / 744
97.77 %
657 / 672
96.10 %
715 / 744
90.28 %
650 / 720
94.08 %
429 / 456
95.27 %
5282 / 5544
BLCK
RDLm
Rutgers97.72 %
727 / 744
87.22 %
628 / 720
99.06 %
737 / 744
98.66 %
734 / 744
97.77 %
657 / 672
95.97 %
714 / 744
90.42 %
651 / 720
94.30 %
430 / 456
95.20 %
5278 / 5544
MISQ
RDLi
URI95.16 %
708 / 744
49.72 %
358 / 720
      19.23 %
1066 / 5544
MISQ
RDLm
URI95.97 %
714 / 744
50.83 %
366 / 720
      19.48 %
1080 / 5544
MVCO
RDLi
Rutgers     4.17 %
31 / 744
37.92 %
273 / 720
10.75 %
49 / 456
18.39 %
353 / 1920
NANOOS
StationNetworkLatitudeLongitudeFrequency2021-102021-112021-122022-012022-022022-032022-042022-05TOTAL
PSG1
RDLi
OSU   8.87 %
66 / 744
83.33 %
560 / 672
37.37 %
278 / 744
56.94 %
410 / 720
15.57 %
71 / 456
41.52 %
1385 / 3336
CBL1
RDLi
OSU97.45 %
725 / 744
96.39 %
694 / 720
96.77 %
720 / 744
98.92 %
736 / 744
99.70 %
670 / 672
100.00 %
744 / 744
97.64 %
703 / 720
85.96 %
392 / 456
97.11 %
5384 / 5544
WIN1
RDLi
OSU99.87 %
743 / 744
98.19 %
707 / 720
82.12 %
611 / 744
90.19 %
671 / 744
98.96 %
665 / 672
98.25 %
731 / 744
88.06 %
634 / 720
89.25 %
407 / 456
93.24 %
5169 / 5544
WSH1
RDLi
OSU98.92 %
736 / 744
96.39 %
694 / 720
96.64 %
719 / 744
33.47 %
249 / 744
 26.48 %
197 / 744
66.39 %
478 / 720
5.04 %
23 / 456
55.84 %
3096 / 5544
WLD2
RDLi
OSU100.00 %
744 / 744
98.89 %
712 / 720
97.04 %
722 / 744
100.00 %
744 / 744
100.00 %
672 / 672
100.00 %
744 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
94.74 %
432 / 456
99.03 %
5490 / 5544
YHS2
RDLi
OSU96.24 %
716 / 744
96.11 %
692 / 720
92.88 %
691 / 744
93.28 %
694 / 744
92.56 %
622 / 672
88.44 %
658 / 744
91.25 %
657 / 720
88.82 %
405 / 456
92.62 %
5135 / 5544
YHL1
RDLi
OSU98.79 %
735 / 744
96.94 %
698 / 720
96.10 %
715 / 744
62.63 %
466 / 744
96.43 %
648 / 672
98.79 %
735 / 744
99.58 %
717 / 720
92.98 %
424 / 456
92.68 %
5138 / 5544
STV2
RDLm
OSU98.39 %
732 / 744
98.89 %
712 / 720
96.64 %
719 / 744
99.73 %
742 / 744
100.00 %
672 / 672
99.33 %
739 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
94.74 %
432 / 456
98.63 %
5468 / 5544
LOO1
RDLi
OSU100.00 %
744 / 744
97.78 %
704 / 720
96.77 %
720 / 744
99.60 %
741 / 744
99.55 %
669 / 672
98.52 %
733 / 744
97.64 %
703 / 720
94.52 %
431 / 456
98.21 %
5445 / 5544
NERACOOS
StationNetworkLatitudeLongitudeFrequency2021-102021-112021-122022-012022-022022-032022-042022-05TOTAL
LPWR
wera
WHOI89.72 %
1335 / 1488
63.89 %
920 / 1440
      20.34 %
2255 / 11088
CPVN
wera
WHOI48.79 %
726 / 1488
94.03 %
1354 / 1440
97.78 %
1455 / 1488
94.62 %
1408 / 1488
97.77 %
1314 / 1344
78.76 %
1172 / 1488
  67.00 %
7429 / 11088
HBSR
wera
WHOI89.25 %
1328 / 1488
96.11 %
1384 / 1440
88.64 %
1319 / 1488
85.82 %
1277 / 1488
82.44 %
1108 / 1344
86.22 %
1283 / 1488
  69.44 %
7699 / 11088
PTWN
RDLm
WHOI84.07 %
1251 / 1488
78.89 %
1136 / 1440
78.29 %
1165 / 1488
80.11 %
1192 / 1488
82.44 %
1108 / 1344
57.80 %
860 / 1488
18.61 %
268 / 1440
39.91 %
364 / 912
66.23 %
7344 / 11088
PTWN
RDLm
WHOI84.07 %
1251 / 1488
78.89 %
1136 / 1440
78.29 %
1165 / 1488
80.11 %
1192 / 1488
82.44 %
1108 / 1344
57.80 %
860 / 1488
18.61 %
268 / 1440
39.91 %
364 / 912
66.23 %
7344 / 11088
FOCF
RDLm
WHOI84.04 %
2501 / 2976
70.07 %
2018 / 2880
61.69 %
918 / 1488
67.07 %
998 / 1488
95.83 %
1288 / 1344
88.51 %
1317 / 1488
27.64 %
398 / 1440
42.21 %
385 / 912
70.08 %
9823 / 14016
ESPT
RDLm
WHOI77.15 %
1148 / 1488
 156.52 %
2329 / 1488
187.70 %
2793 / 1488
195.31 %
2625 / 1344
183.67 %
2733 / 1488
56.04 %
807 / 1440
41.34 %
377 / 912
115.55 %
12812 / 11088
ESPT
RDLm
WHOI77.15 %
1148 / 1488
 156.52 %
2329 / 1488
187.70 %
2793 / 1488
195.31 %
2625 / 1344
183.67 %
2733 / 1488
56.04 %
807 / 1440
41.34 %
377 / 912
115.55 %
12812 / 11088
ESPT
RDLm
WHOI77.15 %
1148 / 1488
 156.52 %
2329 / 1488
187.70 %
2793 / 1488
195.31 %
2625 / 1344
183.67 %
2733 / 1488
56.04 %
807 / 1440
41.34 %
377 / 912
115.55 %
12812 / 11088
CSTM
RDLi
UMaine26.48 %
197 / 744
77.64 %
559 / 720
45.03 %
335 / 744
57.26 %
426 / 744
    27.36 %
1517 / 5544
CSTM
RDLm
UMaine23.52 %
175 / 744
76.67 %
552 / 720
44.49 %
331 / 744
55.24 %
411 / 744
    26.50 %
1469 / 5544
PACIOOS
StationNetworkLatitudeLongitudeFrequency2021-102021-112021-122022-012022-022022-032022-042022-05TOTAL
KKH
wera
UH  50.27 %
374 / 744
99.87 %
743 / 744
100.00 %
672 / 672
100.00 %
744 / 744
99.17 %
714 / 720
76.10 %
347 / 456
88.09 %
3594 / 4080
PPK
wera
UH50.81 %
378 / 744
99.86 %
719 / 720
54.17 %
403 / 744
     27.06 %
1500 / 5544
KOK
wera
UH100.00 %
744 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
100.00 %
744 / 744
99.87 %
743 / 744
100.00 %
672 / 672
100.00 %
744 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
75.66 %
345 / 456
97.98 %
5432 / 5544
KAL
wera
UH83.74 %
623 / 744
67.08 %
483 / 720
43.41 %
323 / 744
     25.78 %
1429 / 5544
KAP
wera
UH99.87 %
743 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
21.64 %
161 / 744
1.08 %
8 / 744
    29.44 %
1632 / 5544
KNA
wera
UH52.02 %
387 / 744
88.06 %
634 / 720
18.15 %
135 / 744
31.05 %
231 / 744
34.38 %
231 / 672
   29.18 %
1618 / 5544
SCCOOS
StationNetworkLatitudeLongitudeFrequency2021-102021-112021-122022-012022-022022-032022-042022-05TOTAL
SDCI
RDLi
SIO21.91 %
163 / 744
0.14 %
1 / 720
      2.96 %
164 / 5544
SDCI
RDLm
SIO5.24 %
39 / 744
       0.70 %
39 / 5544
SDBP
RDLi
SIO99.87 %
743 / 744
99.86 %
719 / 720
99.87 %
743 / 744
99.87 %
743 / 744
99.85 %
671 / 672
99.87 %
743 / 744
99.44 %
716 / 720
94.52 %
431 / 456
99.37 %
5509 / 5544
SDBP
RDLm
SIO99.87 %
743 / 744
99.86 %
719 / 720
99.87 %
743 / 744
99.87 %
743 / 744
99.85 %
671 / 672
99.87 %
743 / 744
99.44 %
716 / 720
94.52 %
431 / 456
99.37 %
5509 / 5544
SDPL
RDLi
SIO99.73 %
742 / 744
99.86 %
719 / 720
99.87 %
743 / 744
99.87 %
743 / 744
99.85 %
671 / 672
99.73 %
742 / 744
99.44 %
716 / 720
94.52 %
431 / 456
99.33 %
5507 / 5544
SDPL
RDLm
SIO99.73 %
742 / 744
99.86 %
719 / 720
99.87 %
743 / 744
99.87 %
743 / 744
99.85 %
671 / 672
99.73 %
742 / 744
99.44 %
716 / 720
94.52 %
431 / 456
99.33 %
5507 / 5544
SDWW
RDLi
SIO 3.75 %
27 / 720
84.41 %
628 / 744
99.87 %
743 / 744
99.85 %
671 / 672
99.73 %
742 / 744
66.11 %
476 / 720
 68.48 %
3287 / 4800
SDWW
RDLm
SIO 3.75 %
27 / 720
84.41 %
628 / 744
99.87 %
743 / 744
99.85 %
671 / 672
99.73 %
742 / 744
66.11 %
476 / 720
 68.48 %
3287 / 4800
SDSL
RDLi
SIO98.79 %
735 / 744
99.44 %
716 / 720
98.92 %
736 / 744
95.03 %
707 / 744
99.70 %
670 / 672
99.73 %
742 / 744
99.44 %
716 / 720
92.54 %
422 / 456
98.20 %
5444 / 5544
SDSL
RDLm
SIO98.25 %
731 / 744
99.31 %
715 / 720
97.72 %
727 / 744
84.54 %
629 / 744
98.81 %
664 / 672
99.73 %
742 / 744
99.44 %
716 / 720
91.67 %
418 / 456
96.36 %
5342 / 5544
SDSC
RDLi
SIO98.66 %
734 / 744
73.75 %
531 / 720
   6.32 %
47 / 744
99.72 %
718 / 720
5.70 %
26 / 456
37.09 %
2056 / 5544
SDSC
RDLm
SIO97.72 %
727 / 744
73.33 %
528 / 720
   6.18 %
46 / 744
99.03 %
713 / 720
5.92 %
27 / 456
36.81 %
2041 / 5544
SDSE
RDLi
SIO49.19 %
366 / 744
 96.64 %
719 / 744
99.87 %
743 / 744
99.85 %
671 / 672
99.87 %
743 / 744
63.06 %
454 / 720
 66.67 %
3696 / 5544
SDSE
RDLm
SIO48.92 %
364 / 744
 96.51 %
718 / 744
99.87 %
743 / 744
99.85 %
671 / 672
99.87 %
743 / 744
61.94 %
446 / 720
 66.47 %
3685 / 5544
SDSN
RDLi
SIO99.73 %
742 / 744
99.72 %
718 / 720
88.31 %
657 / 744
96.24 %
716 / 744
67.41 %
453 / 672
79.03 %
588 / 744
99.58 %
717 / 720
94.30 %
430 / 456
90.57 %
5021 / 5544
SDSN
RDLm
SIO99.73 %
742 / 744
99.72 %
718 / 720
88.31 %
657 / 744
96.24 %
716 / 744
67.41 %
453 / 672
79.03 %
588 / 744
99.58 %
717 / 720
94.30 %
430 / 456
90.57 %
5021 / 5544
SDCP
RDLi
SIO99.87 %
743 / 744
99.86 %
719 / 720
99.87 %
743 / 744
99.87 %
743 / 744
99.11 %
666 / 672
99.87 %
743 / 744
99.31 %
715 / 720
94.52 %
431 / 456
99.26 %
5503 / 5544
SNI1
RDLi
UCSB24.33 %
181 / 744
    25.40 %
189 / 744
59.03 %
425 / 720
73.90 %
337 / 456
20.42 %
1132 / 5544
SNI1
RDLm
UCSB24.33 %
181 / 744
    25.40 %
189 / 744
59.03 %
425 / 720
73.90 %
337 / 456
20.42 %
1132 / 5544
SDUT
RDLi
SIO99.87 %
743 / 744
99.86 %
719 / 720
99.87 %
743 / 744
99.87 %
743 / 744
99.70 %
670 / 672
99.60 %
741 / 744
99.44 %
716 / 720
94.52 %
431 / 456
99.31 %
5506 / 5544
SCCI
RDLi
USC43.01 %
320 / 744
95.56 %
688 / 720
99.87 %
743 / 744
99.87 %
743 / 744
99.85 %
671 / 672
98.92 %
736 / 744
96.11 %
692 / 720
94.52 %
431 / 456
90.62 %
5024 / 5544
SCCI
RDLm
USC      17.08 %
123 / 720
94.30 %
430 / 456
47.02 %
553 / 1176
SDDP
RDLi
SIO99.73 %
742 / 744
99.86 %
719 / 720
99.87 %
743 / 744
99.73 %
742 / 744
98.66 %
663 / 672
77.96 %
580 / 744
85.00 %
612 / 720
92.54 %
422 / 456
94.21 %
5223 / 5544
SDDP
RDLm
SIO99.06 %
737 / 744
99.72 %
718 / 720
99.60 %
741 / 744
99.60 %
741 / 744
98.96 %
665 / 672
83.87 %
624 / 744
89.31 %
643 / 720
94.52 %
431 / 456
95.60 %
5300 / 5544
SCNB
RDLi
USC95.83 %
713 / 744
94.31 %
679 / 720
98.79 %
735 / 744
99.87 %
743 / 744
99.11 %
666 / 672
98.52 %
733 / 744
93.47 %
673 / 720
1.10 %
5 / 456
89.23 %
4947 / 5544
SCNB
RDLm
USC13.31 %
99 / 744
16.67 %
120 / 720
63.04 %
469 / 744
28.09 %
209 / 744
30.80 %
207 / 672
90.99 %
677 / 744
93.47 %
673 / 720
1.10 %
5 / 456
44.35 %
2459 / 5544
SCPF
RDLi
USC99.73 %
742 / 744
97.36 %
701 / 720
95.70 %
712 / 744
99.87 %
743 / 744
95.54 %
642 / 672
99.06 %
737 / 744
95.69 %
689 / 720
94.52 %
431 / 456
97.35 %
5397 / 5544
SCPF
RDLm
USC99.87 %
743 / 744
96.94 %
698 / 720
95.16 %
708 / 744
99.87 %
743 / 744
93.90 %
631 / 672
98.25 %
731 / 744
92.22 %
664 / 720
94.52 %
431 / 456
96.48 %
5349 / 5544
SCTB
RDLi
USC91.40 %
680 / 744
92.50 %
666 / 720
53.63 %
399 / 744
3.63 %
27 / 744
89.43 %
601 / 672
97.45 %
725 / 744
98.19 %
707 / 720
65.57 %
299 / 456
74.03 %
4104 / 5544
SCTB
RDLm
USC 40.69 %
293 / 720
99.60 %
741 / 744
31.85 %
237 / 744
94.05 %
632 / 672
97.85 %
728 / 744
97.92 %
705 / 720
69.52 %
317 / 456
76.10 %
3653 / 4800
SCDH
RDLi
USC99.60 %
741 / 744
98.75 %
711 / 720
67.34 %
501 / 744
97.04 %
722 / 744
60.27 %
405 / 672
   55.56 %
3080 / 5544
SCI1
RDLi
UCSB81.18 %
604 / 744
82.78 %
596 / 720
73.39 %
546 / 744
88.98 %
662 / 744
56.85 %
382 / 672
94.35 %
702 / 744
78.61 %
566 / 720
78.73 %
359 / 456
79.67 %
4417 / 5544
SCI1
RDLm
UCSB81.18 %
604 / 744
82.78 %
596 / 720
72.72 %
541 / 744
88.98 %
662 / 744
56.85 %
382 / 672
94.35 %
702 / 744
78.61 %
566 / 720
77.85 %
355 / 456
79.51 %
4408 / 5544
SCDB
RDLi
USC27.69 %
206 / 744
91.11 %
656 / 720
17.47 %
130 / 744
  93.68 %
697 / 744
99.86 %
719 / 720
94.52 %
431 / 456
51.21 %
2839 / 5544
SCDB
RDLm
USC27.69 %
206 / 744
87.92 %
633 / 720
17.47 %
130 / 744
  93.68 %
697 / 744
99.86 %
719 / 720
94.52 %
431 / 456
50.79 %
2816 / 5544
NIC1
RDLi
UCSB95.43 %
710 / 744
51.11 %
368 / 720
82.26 %
612 / 744
99.87 %
743 / 744
99.85 %
671 / 672
99.87 %
743 / 744
99.86 %
719 / 720
94.52 %
431 / 456
90.13 %
4997 / 5544
NIC1
RDLm
UCSB95.43 %
710 / 744
51.11 %
368 / 720
82.26 %
612 / 744
99.87 %
743 / 744
99.85 %
671 / 672
99.87 %
743 / 744
99.86 %
719 / 720
94.52 %
431 / 456
90.13 %
4997 / 5544
PTM1
RDLi
UCSB89.38 %
665 / 744
95.42 %
687 / 720
88.58 %
659 / 744
99.87 %
743 / 744
99.85 %
671 / 672
99.60 %
741 / 744
99.58 %
717 / 720
80.26 %
366 / 456
94.68 %
5249 / 5544
PTM1
RDLm
UCSB89.38 %
665 / 744
95.42 %
687 / 720
88.58 %
659 / 744
99.87 %
743 / 744
99.85 %
671 / 672
99.60 %
741 / 744
99.58 %
717 / 720
80.26 %
366 / 456
94.68 %
5249 / 5544
MGS1
RDLi
UCSB72.72 %
541 / 744
76.67 %
552 / 720
59.95 %
446 / 744
81.05 %
603 / 744
98.21 %
660 / 672
98.25 %
731 / 744
58.47 %
421 / 720
 71.32 %
3954 / 5544
MGS1
RDLm
UCSB72.85 %
542 / 744
76.39 %
550 / 720
59.81 %
445 / 744
81.05 %
603 / 744
98.21 %
660 / 672
98.25 %
731 / 744
58.47 %
421 / 720
 71.28 %
3952 / 5544
COP1
RDLi
UCSB99.73 %
742 / 744
98.61 %
710 / 720
99.60 %
741 / 744
99.87 %
743 / 744
99.85 %
671 / 672
99.60 %
741 / 744
99.86 %
719 / 720
94.52 %
431 / 456
99.17 %
5498 / 5544
COP1
RDLm
UCSB99.73 %
742 / 744
98.61 %
710 / 720
99.19 %
738 / 744
99.87 %
743 / 744
99.70 %
670 / 672
99.60 %
741 / 744
99.86 %
719 / 720
94.52 %
431 / 456
99.10 %
5494 / 5544
SSD1
RDLi
UCSB99.60 %
741 / 744
84.72 %
610 / 720
98.39 %
732 / 744
99.87 %
743 / 744
99.40 %
668 / 672
99.87 %
743 / 744
99.86 %
719 / 720
94.74 %
432 / 456
97.19 %
5388 / 5544
SSD1
RDLm
UCSB99.87 %
743 / 744
85.28 %
614 / 720
99.73 %
742 / 744
99.87 %
743 / 744
99.85 %
671 / 672
99.87 %
743 / 744
99.86 %
719 / 720
94.74 %
432 / 456
97.53 %
5407 / 5544
RFG1
RDLi
UCSB89.92 %
669 / 744
98.06 %
706 / 720
99.19 %
738 / 744
98.79 %
735 / 744
89.73 %
603 / 672
99.73 %
742 / 744
99.31 %
715 / 720
94.52 %
431 / 456
96.30 %
5339 / 5544
RFG1
RDLm
UCSB90.05 %
670 / 744
98.06 %
706 / 720
99.19 %
738 / 744
98.66 %
734 / 744
89.73 %
603 / 672
99.87 %
743 / 744
99.44 %
716 / 720
94.52 %
431 / 456
96.34 %
5341 / 5544
SECOORA
StationNetworkLatitudeLongitudeFrequency2021-102021-112021-122022-012022-022022-032022-042022-05TOTAL
MARA
RDLi
USF77.96 %
580 / 744
90.83 %
654 / 720
94.22 %
701 / 744
86.83 %
646 / 744
98.81 %
664 / 672
98.25 %
731 / 744
99.03 %
713 / 720
79.82 %
364 / 456
91.14 %
5053 / 5544
MARA
RDLm
USF72.72 %
541 / 744
87.08 %
627 / 720
90.46 %
673 / 744
81.59 %
607 / 744
98.81 %
664 / 672
97.04 %
722 / 744
98.47 %
709 / 720
74.12 %
338 / 456
88.04 %
4881 / 5544
NKL
wera
UMiami80.11 %
596 / 744
83.61 %
602 / 720
83.74 %
623 / 744
52.69 %
392 / 744
91.96 %
618 / 672
77.42 %
576 / 744
71.11 %
512 / 720
39.69 %
181 / 456
73.95 %
4100 / 5544
CDN
wera
UMiami95.03 %
707 / 744
95.14 %
685 / 720
97.45 %
725 / 744
70.16 %
522 / 744
93.90 %
631 / 672
77.55 %
577 / 744
34.44 %
248 / 720
64.69 %
295 / 456
79.18 %
4390 / 5544
VIR
wera
UMiami42.88 %
319 / 744
6.11 %
44 / 720
    0.69 %
5 / 720
 6.64 %
368 / 5544
STF
wera
UMiami94.22 %
701 / 744
97.22 %
700 / 720
90.86 %
676 / 744
55.11 %
410 / 744
99.55 %
669 / 672
55.51 %
413 / 744
98.89 %
712 / 720
92.54 %
422 / 456
84.83 %
4703 / 5544
NAPL
RDLi
USF95.83 %
713 / 744
96.11 %
692 / 720
76.21 %
567 / 744
87.77 %
653 / 744
96.88 %
651 / 672
99.46 %
740 / 744
97.22 %
700 / 720
85.96 %
392 / 456
92.14 %
5108 / 5544
NAPL
RDLm
USF95.83 %
713 / 744
95.83 %
690 / 720
77.15 %
574 / 744
87.90 %
654 / 744
96.43 %
648 / 672
99.46 %
740 / 744
97.08 %
699 / 720
85.96 %
392 / 456
92.17 %
5110 / 5544
VEN
wera
USF100.00 %
2232 / 2232
98.29 %
2123 / 2160
100.00 %
2232 / 2232
100.00 %
2232 / 2232
91.72 %
1849 / 2016
100.00 %
2232 / 2232
100.00 %
2160 / 2160
94.96 %
1299 / 1368
98.36 %
16359 / 16632
VENI
RDLi
USF93.41 %
695 / 744
54.44 %
392 / 720
98.12 %
730 / 744
99.46 %
740 / 744
97.32 %
654 / 672
98.39 %
732 / 744
98.89 %
712 / 720
84.65 %
386 / 456
90.93 %
5041 / 5544
VENI
RDLm
USF97.45 %
725 / 744
55.00 %
396 / 720
98.25 %
731 / 744
99.73 %
742 / 744
97.02 %
652 / 672
98.39 %
732 / 744
98.89 %
712 / 720
87.94 %
401 / 456
91.83 %
5091 / 5544
VENI
RDLi
USF93.41 %
695 / 744
54.44 %
392 / 720
98.12 %
730 / 744
99.46 %
740 / 744
97.32 %
654 / 672
98.39 %
732 / 744
98.89 %
712 / 720
84.65 %
386 / 456
90.93 %
5041 / 5544
VENI
RDLm
USF97.45 %
725 / 744
55.00 %
396 / 720
98.25 %
731 / 744
99.73 %
742 / 744
97.02 %
652 / 672
98.39 %
732 / 744
98.89 %
712 / 720
87.94 %
401 / 456
91.83 %
5091 / 5544
FDS
wera
USF94.09 %
2100 / 2232
98.52 %
2128 / 2160
99.82 %
2228 / 2232
98.97 %
2209 / 2232
93.15 %
1878 / 2016
100.00 %
2232 / 2232
99.35 %
2146 / 2160
94.96 %
1299 / 1368
97.52 %
16220 / 16632
RDSR
RDLi
USF22.45 %
167 / 744
34.44 %
248 / 720
19.62 %
146 / 744
31.32 %
233 / 744
16.96 %
114 / 672
22.85 %
170 / 744
23.75 %
171 / 720
7.46 %
34 / 456
23.14 %
1283 / 5544
RDSR
RDLm
USF22.45 %
167 / 744
36.81 %
265 / 720
21.51 %
160 / 744
34.68 %
258 / 744
18.45 %
124 / 672
22.98 %
171 / 744
27.50 %
198 / 720
9.43 %
43 / 456
25.00 %
1386 / 5544
CNS
wera
SKIO    11.16 %
150 / 1344
99.66 %
1483 / 1488
99.86 %
1438 / 1440
71.82 %
655 / 912
71.88 %
3726 / 5184
JEK
wera
SKIO6.99 %
104 / 1488
98.33 %
1416 / 1440
23.86 %
355 / 1488
4.91 %
73 / 1488
99.93 %
1343 / 1344
99.80 %
1485 / 1488
99.86 %
1438 / 1440
75.22 %
686 / 912
62.23 %
6900 / 11088
CAT
wera
SKIO24.40 %
363 / 1488
       3.27 %
363 / 11088
GTN
wera
SC94.22 %
1402 / 1488
95.07 %
1369 / 1440
91.13 %
1356 / 1488
98.32 %
1463 / 1488
98.51 %
1324 / 1344
99.13 %
1475 / 1488
98.96 %
1425 / 1440
94.85 %
865 / 912
96.31 %
10679 / 11088
MBP
wera
SC  50.67 %
754 / 1488
93.15 %
1386 / 1488
93.90 %
1262 / 1344
99.19 %
1476 / 1488
97.85 %
1409 / 1440
93.09 %
849 / 912
87.45 %
7136 / 8160
CSW
wera
SC74.13 %
1103 / 1488
87.01 %
1253 / 1440
80.38 %
1196 / 1488
91.20 %
1357 / 1488
68.15 %
916 / 1344
81.79 %
1217 / 1488
83.33 %
1200 / 1440
61.29 %
559 / 912
79.37 %
8801 / 11088
CORE
RDLi
UNC   41.80 %
311 / 744
75.89 %
510 / 672
89.92 %
669 / 744
98.61 %
710 / 720
93.42 %
426 / 456
78.72 %
2626 / 3336
OCRA
RDLi
UNC72.85 %
542 / 744
22.50 %
162 / 720
78.09 %
581 / 744
91.13 %
678 / 744
88.10 %
592 / 672
80.11 %
596 / 744
31.94 %
230 / 720
51.75 %
236 / 456
65.24 %
3617 / 5544
OCRA
RDLm
UNC  67.74 %
504 / 744
89.11 %
663 / 744
89.88 %
604 / 672
80.11 %
596 / 744
30.83 %
222 / 720
51.75 %
236 / 456
69.24 %
2825 / 4080
OCRA
RDLi
UNC72.85 %
542 / 744
22.50 %
162 / 720
78.09 %
581 / 744
91.13 %
678 / 744
88.10 %
592 / 672
80.11 %
596 / 744
31.94 %
230 / 720
51.75 %
236 / 456
65.24 %
3617 / 5544
OCRA
RDLm
UNC  67.74 %
504 / 744
89.11 %
663 / 744
89.88 %
604 / 672
80.11 %
596 / 744
30.83 %
222 / 720
51.75 %
236 / 456
69.24 %
2825 / 4080
HATY
RDLi
UNC8.06 %
60 / 744
6.94 %
50 / 720
9.54 %
71 / 744
11.42 %
85 / 744
10.86 %
73 / 672
6.32 %
47 / 744
4.03 %
29 / 720
9.65 %
44 / 456
8.28 %
459 / 5544
DUCK
RDLi
UNC57.53 %
428 / 744
70.69 %
509 / 720
73.12 %
544 / 744
80.38 %
598 / 744
73.66 %
495 / 672
39.52 %
294 / 744
18.47 %
133 / 720
17.76 %
81 / 456
55.59 %
3082 / 5544
DUCK
RDLm
UNC13.17 %
98 / 744
2.50 %
18 / 720
12.63 %
94 / 744
8.87 %
66 / 744
4.17 %
28 / 672
0.94 %
7 / 744
6.39 %
46 / 720
3.07 %
14 / 456
6.69 %
371 / 5544